The table in the photo measures 80 cm x 80 cm

Extra automatic discount in cart

  • 5% from 3 Products
  • 10% from 15 Products
  • 15% from 30 Products

Nonwoven Airlaid Disposable Tablecloth Tete a Tete Plus Color 48x120 Solid Colour

  • Material CAS-AIRLAID
  • Format 48x120: 200pcs per carton
  • Weight 10 KG
  • Made in Italy
  • Delivery partner 5-10 days
As low as €147.83 €121.17
  • bank

Tablecloths Tete a Tete Disposable Nonwoven Airlaid Plus Color 48x120 Solid Color


The Disposable Plus Color tablecloth is designed to set up your restaurant table in a sober and modern way. Composed of the best dry paper on the market, it is colored in the pulp (internally and externally).


All Disposable tablecloths are of high quality and weight; manufactured with material of natural origin, its fibers are fixed in a latex bath to obtain greater tensile strength. It is slightly embossed to the touch with a texture reminiscent of fabric.


The Tete a Tete Packservice Plus Color Plain Tablecloth is available in sizes 48x120 cm, ideal to use to create a minimalist and sophisticated mise en place. Can be combined with Disposable 40x40 napkins from the same line.


Available in various colors.


Carton of 200 pieces.



CARAMEL ITEM P1250035



YELLOW ITEM P1250131



ORANGE ITEM P12501290



RED ITEM P1250110



BORDEAUX ITEM P1250118



WATER ITEM P1250042



SEA ITEM P12501151



BLUE ITEM P1250152



GREEN ITEM P1250142



OIL ITEM P1250046



CRETE ITEM P1250073



SAND ITEM P1250034



CAPPUCCINO ITEM P12501740



COCOA ITEM P1250170



GRAY ITEM P12501770


BLACK ITEM P1250181


INDIVIDUAL REFUSAL


The correct disposal of Disposable tablecloths for restaurants produced in dry paper is in the dry fraction of the differentiated.


CERTIFICATION OF SUITABILITY FOR CONTACT WITH FOOD PRODUCTS


Regulation (EC) N.1935/2004DM 21/03/1973 and subsequent updates and modifications


SAVE WITH Nonwoven GIUSKY:


From 3 products, even assorted, in the cart, you will receive an automatic 5% discount.


PLEASE NOTE : By purchasing 3 boxes of disposable tablecloths or 2 of Tete a Tete and 1 box of disposable napkins , you will have no inventories!


If you are undecided or would like further clarification, do not hesitate to contact support. We can also develop the order for you.


ASSISTANCE: 3201855368

Nonwoven Airlaid Disposable Tablecloth Tete a Tete Plus Color 48x120 Solid Colour

 

The Disposable Plus Color tablecloth is designed to set up your restaurant table in a sober and modern way. Composed of the best dry paper on the market, it is colored in the pulp (internally and externally).

All Disposable tablecloths are of high quality and weight; manufactured with material of natural origin, its fibers are fixed in a latex bath to obtain greater tensile strength. It is slightly embossed to the touch with a texture reminiscent of fabric.

The Tete a Tete Packservice Plus Color Plain Tablecloth is available in sizes 48x120 cm, ideal to use to create a minimalist and sophisticated mise en place. Can be combined with Disposable 40x40 napkins from the same line.

All the Plus Color line is compostable.

Available in various colors.

Carton of 200 pieces.

 

CARAMEL ITEM P1250-035

YELLOW ITEM P1250-131

ORANGE ITEM P1250-1290

RED ITEM P1250-110

BORDEAUX ITEM P1250-118

WATER ITEM P1250-042

SEA ITEM P1250-1151

BLUE ITEM P1250-152

GREEN ITEM P1250-142

OIL ITEM P1250-046

CRETE ITEM P1250-073

SAND ITEM P1250-034

CAPPUCCINO ITEM P1250-1740

COCOA ITEM P1250-170

GRAY ITEM P1250-1770

BLACK ITEM P1250-181

PEARL ITEM P1250-236

AVIO ITEM P1250-3530

ARDESIA ITEM P1250-3780

 

ORGANIC WASTE

Proper disposal of products with ECOK COMPSTABLE® certification is in organic waste.

 

CERTIFICATION OF SUITABILITY FOR CONTACT WITH FOOD PRODUCTS

Regulation (EC) N.1935/2004DM 21/03/1973 and subsequent updates and modifications

 

SAVE WITH TNTGIUSKY:

From 3 products, even assorted, in the cart, you will receive an automatic 5% discount.

 

PLEASE NOTE : By purchasing 3 boxes of disposable tablecloths or 2 of Tete a Tete and 1 box of disposable napkins , you will have no inventories!

 

If you are undecided or would like further clarification, do not hesitate to contact support. We can also develop the order for you.

 

ASSISTANCE: 3201855368

More Information
Delivered by partner 5-10 days
Product Info

SIZE 48X120 PIECES 200 PER CARTON

Product type Tete a Tete
Brand Packservice
Material CAS-AIRLAID

Shipping times and costs

Shipment within 5-10 working days after order confirmation.

Telephone order

Order by phone or whatsapp by contacting us at  +39 320 1855368,customer service is available Monday to Friday from 09:00 to 16:00. We will be at your disposal to complete your online purchase by paying by credit card, bank transfer or on delivery.

 

Returns, Exchanges and Refunds

Our return policy is valid for 14 days. The consumer's right of withdrawal applies exclusively to products that do not conform to those ordered. We are available for any doubts or questions regarding the products

Ratings & Reviews

Be the first to review this product

TNT GIUSKY S.R.L. -  VIA SAN LORENZO 9 - 70014 CONVERSANO (BA) -  Codice Fiscale e Partita IVA 08779850729 - PEC: [email protected] - Ufficio del Registro BARI - BA - 649438